Is Wildfare Olive Bruschetta, Olive Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, SLICED GREEN OLIVES, SLICED BLACK OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE MIXTURE.
Check Wildfare Olive Bruschetta, Olive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildfare Olive Bruschetta, Olive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


