Is WILDFLOWER HONEY HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY HAM CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check WILDFLOWER HONEY HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking