Is WILDFLOWER HONEY, WILDFLOWER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE ORGANIC HONEY.

Check WILDFLOWER HONEY, WILDFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDippingTopping