Is Wildly Organic 235175 Unrefined Virgin Coconut Oil 14 fl. oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Virgin Unrefined Organic Coconut Oil

Check Wildly Organic 235175 Unrefined Virgin Coconut Oil 14 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildly Organic 235175 Unrefined Virgin Coconut Oil 14 fl. oz. is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep