Is Wiley Wallaby Outback Beans with Chewy Black Centers, 10 Oz. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cane Syrup, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Cane Molasses, Water, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Licorice Extract, Tapioca Dextrin, Palm Oil, Anise Extract, Glycerine, Soy Mono & Diglyceride, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Including Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 3, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)
Check Wiley Wallaby Outback Beans with Chewy Black Centers, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wiley Wallaby Outback Beans with Chewy Black Centers, 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wiley Wallaby Outback Beans with Chewy Black Centers, 10 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


