Is Williams Original Chili Seasoning - 2 oz. Packet Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers And Other Spices, Garlic
Check Williams Original Chili Seasoning - 2 oz. Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Williams Original Chili Seasoning - 2 oz. Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Williams Original Chili Seasoning - 2 oz. Packet is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


