Is Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Caffeine, Yellow5, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Willtec Dew Point Bag In Box Soda Syrup 1 Gal Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


