Is WILTON, CANDY NECKLACE KIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3.

Check WILTON, CANDY NECKLACE KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go