Is WILTON, DISNEY FROZEN COCOA TRIMMING KIT, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- dextrose
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CANDY STICKS- SUGAR, MALTOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM, DIOXIDE (COLOR). OLAF MARSHMALLOW- SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, GUM ARABIC, CREAM OF TARTER, FD&C #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #6. SNOWFLAKE MARSHMALLOW- SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CORN STARCH.
Check WILTON, DISNEY FROZEN COCOA TRIMMING KIT, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILTON, DISNEY FROZEN COCOA TRIMMING KIT, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Piece


