Is Wilton Holiday Sprinkles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Carnaubawax, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic, Titanium Dioxide (color), Red 40, Yellow 5, Red 3, Yellow 6, Blue 1. Made In Facility That Also Processes Soy And Wheat.

Check Wilton Holiday Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Wilton Holiday Sprinkles | Spoonful