Is Wilton Icing Colors, 8ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Glycerin, Water, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Agar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Wilton Icing Colors, 8ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Icing Colors, 8ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Wilton Icing Colors, 8ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


