Is Wilton Pink Nonpareils Pouch - 1.4 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioners Glaze, Gum Arabic, Titanium Dioxide (Color), FD&C Red 3.
Check Wilton Pink Nonpareils Pouch - 1.4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Pink Nonpareils Pouch - 1.4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Where to buy
Wilton Pink Nonpareils Pouch - 1.4 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Granule


