Is Wilton Rainbow Confetti - 1.58 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Modified Food Starch, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Spirulina, Curcumin, Beta-carotene, Beetroot Red, Anthocyanins)
Check Wilton Rainbow Confetti - 1.58 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton Rainbow Confetti - 1.58 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cybele's Free To Eat Cookies Confetti
Nerds Rainbow Tiny Tangy Crunchy Candy - 5oz
Quaker Select Starts High Fiber Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal (8-1.58 Ounce) 12.6 Ounce 8 Count Paper Box
Airheads Candy Xtremes Bites Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy - 6 Oz
Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Confetti Sprinkles Ice Cream Toppings
About this product
Snack · Granule


