Is Wilton White Decorating Icing Pouch with Tips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Shortening ((Palm Oil Canola Oil), Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60), Water, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Citric Acid, Glucono Delta Lactone
Check Wilton White Decorating Icing Pouch with Tips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilton White Decorating Icing Pouch with Tips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Seeds of Change Rice Spanish Style with Quinoa Red Bell Peppers & Corn Pouch - 8.5 Oz
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
Where to buy
Wilton White Decorating Icing Pouch with Tips is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Spread · Pouch, Spreadable


