Is Wimmers Double Sarsaparilla Soft Drinks Soy Free?

Ingredients
ENERGY, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, SODIUM, CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, COLOUR (150), FLAVOURING, FOOD ACID (330), PRESERVATIVE (211).
Check Wimmers Double Sarsaparilla Soft Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wimmers Double Sarsaparilla Soft Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
About this product
Soda · Liquid


