Is WINCO FOODS, LITE SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check WINCO FOODS, LITE SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, LITE SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


