Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Raisins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peruvian raw chocolate (raw cacao nibs , coconut sugar , raw cacao butter), golden raisins, raw cacao powder

Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Raisins is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Raisins | Spoonful