Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Mint -- 2 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cacao Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Raw Cacao Butter, Peppermint Essential Oil, Certified Organic

Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Mint -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Mint -- 2 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking