Is WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, WINTERGREEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), BLUE 1 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check WINTERGREEN SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, WINTERGREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go