Is Wintermacht Cherry Stollen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Raisins, Sugar, Almonds, Palm Fat, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Cherries, Dextrose, Cherry Brandy, Rapeseed Oil, Sorbitol, Orange Peels, Wheat Starch, Lemon Peels, Yeast, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Salt, Natural Flavoring, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Fat, Juice Concentrates For Color (carrot, Radish, Sweet Potato, Cherry, Apply, Aronia). Contains Wheat And Tree Nuts (almonds). May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Eggs And Milk.

Check Wintermacht Cherry Stollen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast