Is WIS PRIDE, SPREADABLE CHEESE, PORT WINE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE ([AGED OVER 180 DAYS], PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY, PORT WINE, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), COLOR ADDED INCLUDING CARMINE, BLUE 2, AND RED 40, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, SALT.

Check WIS PRIDE, SPREADABLE CHEESE, PORT WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping