Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WISCONSIN CHEESE COMPANY'S: Smoked Gouda Cheese Blocks (2 Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check WISCONSIN CHEESE COMPANY'S: Smoked Gouda Cheese Blocks (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WISCONSIN CHEESE COMPANY'S: Smoked Gouda Cheese Blocks (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButterySmoky
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? WISCONSIN CHEESE COMPANY'S: Smoked Gouda Cheese Blocks (2 Pack) | Spoonful