Is Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- natural chocolate extract
natural chocolate extract
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Veg Glycerin, Purified Water, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Chocolate Extract, Water Soluble Dieteary Fiber
Check Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter Twin Pack, 16 oz, 2 count
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored Tortilla Chips Snack Chips, 1 Ounce Bag Single Pack
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Cashew, 15 Ct Family Pack, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Wisdom Sweetleaf Sweet Drops Clear 1.7 fl.oz 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


