Is Wismettac Sweet Bean Paste Buns 383g Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEAN PASTE(SUGAR, WATER, RED BEANS, SALT), HI GLUTEN FLOUR[ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ASDLING LACH CONDITIONER, ENZYME], CAKE FLOUR[BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID]. WATER, SUGAR. LARDILA BRIC ACIDI. YEASTIYEAST (SACCHAROMYCES CEREVISIAE), SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, ASCORBICACID], BAKING POWDER[BAKING SODA(FOR LEAVENING), CORNSTARCH, SO ALPATEFOR LEAVENING), CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE(FOR LEAVENING)], CREAM OF TARTAR REPLACER(CALCIUM SULFATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ADASINON CORN STARCH).
Check Wismettac Sweet Bean Paste Buns 383g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wismettac Sweet Bean Paste Buns 383g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, SWEET VANILLA BEAN
Norita White Miso Soy Bean Paste
SWEET VANILLA BEAN ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, SWEET VANILLA BEAN
Pepperidge Farm Bakery Classics Top Sliced Sweet Hawaiian Hot Dog Buns, 14 oz. Bag, 8-pack
SERIOUS Bean Co Sweet and a Bit Sassy Dr Pepper Baked Beans, 16 Oz Can
About this product
Bread · Roll


