Is WISPY WHITE COOKIE ICING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, VEGETABLE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check WISPY WHITE COOKIE ICING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISPY WHITE COOKIE ICING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking


