Is WISPY WHITE READY TO USE VANILLA FONDANT, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PALM OIL, GUM TRAGACANTH (STABILIZER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLORING), CELLULOSE GUM (THICKENER), GLYCERINE (HUMECTANT), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACETIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check WISPY WHITE READY TO USE VANILLA FONDANT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISPY WHITE READY TO USE VANILLA FONDANT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain White
MUSH Gluten Free and Vegan Vanilla Bean Ready-to-Eat Oats - 5oz
Minute® Ready to Serve! Basmati Rice Aromatic Long Grain White Rice, 8.8 oz
Minute Rice Ready To Serve Organic Quinoa White & Red Sleeve - 8.8 Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


