Is With Strawberry & Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, fermented apple juice, juice (apple, strawberry, elderberry, lime), sugar, flavouring, acid (citric acid), preservative (potassium sorbate), antioxidant (E224/SULPHITES).
Check With Strawberry & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open With Strawberry & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


