Is Wolfy's Organic Blackcurrant Porridge Pot Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats* (55%), Blackcurrant Jam* (Raw Cane Sugar*, Blackcurrants*)(33%) Skimmed Milk Powder*, *Organically Produced Ingredients
Check Wolfy's Organic Blackcurrant Porridge Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wolfy's Organic Blackcurrant Porridge Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Wolfy's Organic Blackcurrant Porridge Pot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


