Is Womens Multivitamin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tapioga syrup, sugar, invert uiquid sugar, less than 2% of: choline bitartrate, citric acd, colors added (black carrot juice concentrate, bluebery juice concentrate, carrot juice concentrate, vatural flavors, organic carnauba wax, organic sunflower ol pectin, sodium citrate, stevia extract (stevol glycosdes, suggested use: adults, chew two (2) gummies per iay, chew completely before swallowing, cts �ily value keep out of the reach of childrer, take only as directed,, do not excecd suggested dosage 750%f you have a medical condition, are on medication or are pregnant or nursing, consult a qualified health care professional before using, do not use if inner broken or missing, store: tightly closed, in the dark, dy 1333% this image may not be representative of product within bodle

Check Womens Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go