Is Womens Multivitamin Dairy Free?

Ingredients
tapioga syrup, sugar, invert uiquid sugar, less than 2% of: choline bitartrate, citric acd, colors added (black carrot juice concentrate, bluebery juice concentrate, carrot juice concentrate, vatural flavors, organic carnauba wax, organic sunflower ol pectin, sodium citrate, stevia extract (stevol glycosdes, suggested use: adults, chew two (2) gummies per iay, chew completely before swallowing, cts �ily value keep out of the reach of childrer, take only as directed,, do not excecd suggested dosage 750%f you have a medical condition, are on medication or are pregnant or nursing, consult a qualified health care professional before using, do not use if inner broken or missing, store: tightly closed, in the dark, dy 1333% this image may not be representative of product within bodle
Check Womens Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Womens Multivitamin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Kirkland Adult Multivitamin Gummies
One A Day Women's VitaCraves Multivitamin Gummies 170 Count
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Nature's Bounty Women's Multivitamin With Collagen Gummies
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


