Is Wonderfruit Acai, Acai Pure Organic, 14.11 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Acai

Check Wonderfruit Acai, Acai Pure Organic, 14.11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderfruit Acai, Acai Pure Organic, 14.11 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping