Is Wonderful Copenhagen Butter Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter (26%) (Milk), Desiccated Coconut, Salt, Raising Agent (503), Natural Flavours, Dextrose
Check Wonderful Copenhagen Butter Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Copenhagen Butter Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


