This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Wonderful Dill Pickle Pistachios, Dill Pickle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, DILL, DILL OIL.

Check Wonderful Dill Pickle Pistachios, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegarySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Wonderful Dill Pickle Pistachios, Dill Pickle | Spoonful