Is Wong Wing Combo Pork In Chinese BBQ Sauce + Vegetable Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Bbq: Sauce (water, Sugars [sugar, Honey], Hoisin Sauce [sugar, Water, Fermented Soybean Paste, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Sesame Paste, Sweet Potato Powder, Caramel, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Salted Chili Pepper, Acetic Acid, Allura Red], Tomato Paste, Onion, Vinegar, Sesame Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic In Oil [garlic, Canola Oil, Water, Citric Acid], Salt, Soybean, Red Bell Pepper, Wheat Flour, Xanthan Gum, Spices), Breaded Pork (pork, Wheat Flour, Frozen Egg White, Water, Canola Oil, Salt). Vegetable Rice: Rice, Carrot, Green Bean, Canola Oil, Salt, Water, Soybean, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Rice Bran Oil, Sesame Oil, Natural Flavour. Contains Egg, Sesame, Soy and Wheat. It may also contain Milk.

Check Wong Wing Combo Pork In Chinese BBQ Sauce + Vegetable Rice against your own diets in the app.