Is Woogie Candies W/Lemon Flavor - 7.05 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, water, gelatin, acid: citric acid, flavoring, color: E100, E120, E133.
Check Woogie Candies W/Lemon Flavor - 7.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woogie Candies W/Lemon Flavor - 7.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


