Is Woolworths All Spice Ground 30g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allspice.

Check Woolworths All Spice Ground 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths All Spice Ground 30g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweetPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep