Is Woolworths Chocolate Brownie 300g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Belgium dark chocolate (17%) (Cocoa,Ma ss, Sugar, Emulsifers (322 from Soy), Natural,Vani lla Flavouring), Sugar, Cage Free Whole Egg,,Brown Sugar, Wheat Flour (Vitamins (Thiamine,,Folate)), Cocoa Powder, Water, Natural Vanilla,Flavouring, Sal
Check Woolworths Chocolate Brownie 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Chocolate Brownie 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Chocolate Brownie 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


