Is Woolworths Candy Canes Mixed Flavours Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavours (peach, Strawberry, Mint), Natural Colours (anthocyanins, Carminic Acid), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates.

Check Woolworths Candy Canes Mixed Flavours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing