Is Woolworths Coat & Cook Spicy Soy Ginger 25g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables, Spices (includes Ginger (5%)), Soy Sauce Powder (4 %), Natural Colours (150a, 160c), Acidity Regulato r (330), Rice Fibre, Canola Oil.
Check Woolworths Coat & Cook Spicy Soy Ginger 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Coat & Cook Spicy Soy Ginger 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Coat & Cook Spicy Soy Ginger 25g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


