Is Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring rainforest alliance certified
natural flavouring rainforest alliance certified
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dried Skimmed Milk (40%), Milk Sugar, Coffee Extract<sup>*</sup> (13%), Coconut Fat, Glucose Syrup, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Natural Flavouring <sup>*</sup> Rainforest alliance certified.
Check Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Woolworths Coffee Sachets Flat White is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Stick


