Is Woolworths Cooking Oil Spray Olive Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil (65%), Butane, Propane
Check Woolworths Cooking Oil Spray Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cooking Oil Spray Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Woolworths Cooking Oil Spray Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Oil · Can, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing


