Is Woolworths Cream Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk and Cream, Starter Culture, Salt, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum)
Check Woolworths Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cream Cheese is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


