Is Woolworths Creamy Pumpkin Soup 600g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut Pumpkin Purée (50%), Vegetables, Water, Cream (Milk) (8%), Milk, Corn Starch, Butter (Milk), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Spices.

Check Woolworths Creamy Pumpkin Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunch