Is Woolworths Diced Tomatoes Italian Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (60.0000%), Tomato Juice, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Woolworths Diced Tomatoes Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Diced Tomatoes Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Diced Tomatoes Italian is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSandwich


