Is Woolworths Dried Apricot Fruit Pots 250g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots
Check Woolworths Dried Apricot Fruit Pots 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Dried Apricot Fruit Pots 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Dried Apricot Fruit Pots 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping


