Is Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 4L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Milk Solids, Cream (Milk) (9%), Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Thickeners (Guar Gum, 464, Carrageenan), Emulsifier (471), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Carotene)
Check Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 4L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 4L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Essential Reduced Fat Ice Cream Vanilla 4L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


