Is Woolworths Essentials French Fries Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (95%), Sunflower Oil (4.5%), Dextrose (from Maize).

Check Woolworths Essentials French Fries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Essentials French Fries is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking