Is Woolworths Grab 'N Go Sachet Trail Mix 85g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sultanas (33%) (Sultanas, Vegetable Oils (Canola, Sunflower, Cottonseed)), Almonds (17%), Sunflower Seeds, Raisins (13.5%) (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Pumpkin Seeds, Walnuts (7%), Diced Apricots (5.5%) (Apricots, Rice Flour, Preservative (Sulphur Dioxide (Sulphites))), Ingredients and percentage may vary due to seasonal and processing variability
Check Woolworths Grab 'N Go Sachet Trail Mix 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Grab 'N Go Sachet Trail Mix 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Grab 'N Go Sachet Trail Mix 85g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


