Is Woolworths Ice Cream Vanilla Bean 1l tub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dairy (Cream (Minimum 8%) And/or Butter, Milk Solids, Skim Milk Concentrate), Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat), Vegetable Emulsifier, Vegetable Gum, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Natural Colour (Carotene), Ice Cream Contains Minimum 10% Milk Fat
Check Woolworths Ice Cream Vanilla Bean 1l tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Ice Cream Vanilla Bean 1l tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Ice Cream Vanilla Bean 1l tub is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


