Is Woolworths Jumbo Cooked Tiger Prawns 3kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prawns, Water and Salt Farmed
Check Woolworths Jumbo Cooked Tiger Prawns 3kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Jumbo Cooked Tiger Prawns 3kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Jumbo Cooked Tiger Prawns 3kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSnacking


